|
Unione per Parma - Verdi - Comunisti italiani
|
CANDIDATO |
VOTI |
1. HASSAN BASSI |
24
|
2. MAURIZIO IMPALLOMENI |
15
|
3. MIMMA FELISA |
12
|
4. GIULIANO GERRA |
9
|
5. MARIA CRISTINA CIMICCHI |
6
|
6. AMERIGO GERBELLI |
5
|
7. ANTONIO RUSSO |
4
|
8. BERTO BERTOZZI detto Bacàn |
2
|
9. SABRINA GUARENGHI |
1
|
10. NICOLA LEONI |
1
|
11. GIANMATTEO PALESE |
1
|
12. ANDREA VEGETTI |
1
|
13. ANIELLO FERNANDO ANTONIO CASTALDO |
0
|
Parmaincomune - La città che vogliamo
|
CANDIDATO |
VOTI |
1. ALBERTO MARZUCCHI DETTO "IL MARZUK" |
37
|
2. ROBERTA ROBERTI |
20
|
3. ANTONELLA ALLEGRI |
12
|
4. PAOLO MIGONE |
12
|
5. FRANCESCO BIGLIARDI |
9
|
6. ANTONIO RESTORI |
7
|
7. ANDREA PINOTTI |
6
|
8. GIOVANNI BASTONI |
5
|
9. GIOVANNI PAPANI |
5
|
10. VINCENZO TRADARDI |
3
|
11. SILVIA DODI |
2
|
12. MARTINA EMANUELA GERALDINE ROSSETTI |
3
|
13. MARCO MARINO |
0
|
Alleanza Nazionale
|
CANDIDATO |
VOTI |
1. DAVIDE MORA |
148
|
2. ELENA CONTI |
21
|
3. ANTONELLA AMORE |
21
|
4. CLAUDIO CAVAZZINI |
14
|
5. MARINO VIRZI SCAFAZZELLO |
13
|
6. FRANCESCO MARIA STROBBE |
12
|
7. GIUSEPPE PADULA |
10
|
8. DARIO VESCOVI |
10
|
9. OMBRETTA FATTORI |
5
|
10. RICCARDO SIRACUSANO |
3
|
11. ELISABETTA MARENGHI |
1
|
12. GIUSEPPE COLLETTI |
1
|
13. MICHELA PONZINI |
1
|
Per Parma con Ubaldi
|
CANDIDATO |
VOTI |
1. ANDREA MONTALI |
148
|
2. GIOVANNA PASSERI |
145
|
3. ANDREA GATTI |
136
|
4. ANNALISA ANDREETTI |
121
|
5. GRAZIANO BONDANI |
115
|
6. EUGENIA CAPONE |
111
|
7. PAOLO BALBO |
91
|
8. PIER LUIGI VIGNOLI |
81
|
9. STEFANO BOCCHI |
66
|
10. FABRIZIO BOCCHI |
56
|
11. EMMADESIREE GALASSO |
56
|
12. GENOEFFA LUSARDI |
54
|
13. CARLOTTA AMBROSOLI |
42
|
14. FRANCESCA GUIDARINI |
37
|
15. GIANNI MORDACCI |
37
|
16. LARA BEATRICE ACERBI |
23
|
17. GIANNI PASSERINI |
19
|
18. ANTONIA FERRARI |
19
|
19. BARBARA BIGI |
12
|
20. FRANCESCA ROMANA FUIANO |
10
|
L'ulivo per Parma
|
CANDIDATO |
VOTI |
1. ELENA ANTONETTI |
125
|
2. ANGELO MERLI |
61
|
3. GIOVANNI MORI |
57
|
4. ELISABETTA ISI |
54
|
5. ROBERTO NIZZOLI |
44
|
6. VERONICA FEDERICO |
36
|
7. MONICA MATTANA |
31
|
8. PAOLO TORELLI |
22
|
9. CATERINA BUCCELLI |
20
|
10. MIMMO QUATTROCCHI |
18
|
11. BARBARA PAINI |
15
|
12. NICOLA ROSSINI |
13
|
13. MARIA GRAZIA BROZZI |
11
|
14. RICCARDO CUTTICA |
5
|
15. LUCA PADOVANI |
5
|
16. ALDO SARTINI |
5
|
17. MARIO DEL RE |
4
|
18. ALBERTO PESCHIERI |
3
|
19. CINZIA GERBELLI |
1
|
20. RAFFAELE LETTIERI |
1
|
Rifondazione - Partito comunista
|
CANDIDATO |
VOTI |
1. LODOVICO CUTAIA |
36
|
2. LEONARDO DI JORIO |
19
|
3. ANDREA DAVOLO |
11
|
4. GUGLIELMO CORDANI |
7
|
5. CROCEFISSA SILVANA DISTANTE |
6
|
6. GUGLIELMO DALL'ASTA |
4
|
7. DEBOARH PEZZANI |
4
|
8. BRENNO CATTANI |
4
|
9. FELICE IOTTI |
3
|
10. SIMONETTA ARTONI |
2
|
11. CHARLES IKECHUKWU MORRIS |
2
|
12. CRISTINA MANFREDOTTI |
1
|
13. MARIA TERESA CAVATORTA |
0
|
14. MARIA GOZZI |
0
|
15. GIULIANA MORINI |
0
|
Parma può - Lista civica
|
CANDIDATO |
VOTI |
1. MATTEO CURTI |
60
|
2. EUGENIA MONEGATTI |
30
|
3. LUCIA NICOLUSSI IN PEREGO |
25
|
4. BRUNO RASTELLI |
21
|
5. MASSIMO DONNINOTTI |
16
|
6. OSVALDO FRANCESCO MARIA RICCOBENE |
12
|
7. LAURA GAIBAZZI DETTA LALLA |
12
|
8. PIER GIORGIO CHIERICI |
9
|
9. FRANCESCO MARIA MAZZAMURRO |
9
|
10. ENZO PETROLINI |
9
|
11. ROSANGELA SONCINI |
9
|
12. LIVIO MINGARDI |
5
|
13. ABDELFATTAH SOUABNI |
2
|
|